Lot n° 163  | Auction 315

Estimate € 180 - 200

Sold € 180

Auction: 02 December 2013 at 10:00

Stipo pensile con due ante sul fronte pannellate e sei tiretti interni. Sec. XIX (cm 28x55x48) (difetti) Cabinet with two paneled front doors, 19th century (defects)

Estimate € 180 - 200

Sold € 180