Lot n° 166  | Auction 317

Guido Biasi ( Napoli  1933 - Parigi  1982 )

Estimate € 500 - 600

Sold € 800

Auction: 11 December 2013 at 15:00

"Piccolo demone" 1968-1969 olio su tela, cm 60x50 Firmato in basso a destra. Firmato e titolato al retro   "Piccolo demone", 1968-1969, oil on canvas Signed at bottom right. Signed and titled on reverse

Estimate € 500 - 600

Sold € 800