Estimate € 500 - 600
Sold € 800
Auction: 11 December 2013 at 15:00
"Piccolo demone" 1968-1969 olio su tela, cm 60x50 Firmato in basso a destra. Firmato e titolato al retro "Piccolo demone", 1968-1969, oil on canvas Signed at bottom right. Signed and titled on reverse
Estimate € 500 - 600