Lot n° 168  | Auction 317

Giuliano Vangi ( Barberino di Mugello  1931 )

Estimate € 6,800 - 7,500

Sold € 8,000

Auction: 11 December 2013 at 15:00

"Figura accovacciata" 1966 bronzo, cm 35x30x19 Firmato, datato 1966 in basso al retro, es. 2/3   "Figura accovacciata", 1966, bronze Signed, dated 1966at bottom on reverse, es 2/3

Estimate € 6,800 - 7,500

Sold € 8,000