Estimate € 280 - 350
Sold € 250
Auction: 11 December 2013 at 15:00
"Pluviometro" 1962 olio e collage su tela, cm 50x70 Firmato, titolato e datato '62 al retro "Pluviometro", 1962, oil and collage on canvas Signed, titled and dated '62 on reverse
Estimate € 280 - 350