Lot n° 281  | Auction 317

Maurizio Canavacciuolo ( Napoli  1954 )

Estimate € 500 - 600

Sold € 550

Auction: 11 December 2013 at 15:00

"Bilocale" 1997 olio su tela, cm 40x30 Firmato, titolato e datato 1997 al retro   "Bilocale", 1997, oil on canvas Signed, titled and dated 1997 on reverse

Estimate € 500 - 600

Sold € 550