Lot n° 287  | Auction 317

Robert Rauschenberg ( PORT ARTHUR  1925 - CAPTIVA ISLAND  2008 )

Estimate € 900 - 1,200

Sold € 800

Auction: 11 December 2013 at 15:00

"Horsefeathers Thirteen - VII" 1976 fotolitografia e collage, cm 46,5x38,5, es. 72/84 Firmato in basso a destra

Estimate € 900 - 1,200

Sold € 800