Lot n° 63  | Auction 317

Ralph Rumney ( Newcastle Upon Tyne  1934 - Manosque  2002 )

Estimate € 1,300 - 1,600

Sold € 2,000

Auction: 11 December 2013 at 15:00

"Edolo" 1966 tecnica mista su tavola, cm 45x56 Firmato, titolato e datato 1966 al retro   "Edolo", 1966, mixed media on board Signed, titled and dated 1966 on reverse

Estimate € 1,300 - 1,600

Sold € 2,000