Lot n° 79  | Auction 317

David Jiri ( Czech  1956 )

Estimate € 500 - 700

Sold € 500

Auction: 11 December 2013 at 15:00

David Jiri ( Czech  1956 )

"Innocenza" 1992 acrilico su tela, cm 160x120 Firmato, titolato e datato '92 al retro   "Innocenza", 1992, acrylic on canvas Signed, titled and dated '92 on reverse

Estimate € 500 - 700

Sold € 500