Lot n° 81  | Auction 317

Martin Maloney ( London  1961 )

Estimate € 380 - 450

Sold € 500

Auction: 11 December 2013 at 15:00

"Boys, Boys, Boys (Conversation Piece)" 1998 tecnica mista su carta, cm 56x76 Titolato, firmato e datato 1998 al retro   "Boys, Boys, Boys (Conversation Piece)", 1998 mixed media on paper Titled, signed and dated 1998 on reverse

Estimate € 380 - 450

Sold € 500