Estimate € 380 - 450
Sold € 500
Auction: 11 December 2013 at 15:00
"Boys, Boys, Boys (Conversation Piece)" 1998 tecnica mista su carta, cm 56x76 Titolato, firmato e datato 1998 al retro "Boys, Boys, Boys (Conversation Piece)", 1998 mixed media on paper Titled, signed and dated 1998 on reverse
Estimate € 380 - 450