Lot n° 275  | Auction 318

Giuseppe Ajmone ( Carpignano Sesia  1923 - Romagnano Sesia  2005 )

Estimate € 20 - 30

Sold € 40

Auction: 04 February 2014 at 10:00

"Natura morta" litografia (cm 50x70). Es. 99/99. Firmata in basso a destra

Estimate € 20 - 30

Sold € 40