Scultura in marmo bianco raffigurante Durga che uccide il demone bufalo (difetti) India, Sec. XII o posteriore Indian white marble figural group of Durga killing the buffalo demon. India, 12th century or later (defects) (cm 29x20,5x9,5)

Estimate € 600 - 800

Sold € 500