Estimate € 200 - 250
Sold € 150
Auction: 27 May 2014 at 10:00
Manifattura di Murano, anni '40 del sec. XX. Lampadario a cinque luci in vetro verdino (difetti) Manufacture of Murano, circa 1940's. Five-light chandelier (defects)