Estimate € 150 - 200
Sold € 100
Auction: 27 May 2014 at 10:00
Manifattura di Murano, anni '40 del sec. XX. Lampadario a tre luci in vetro pagliesco (difetti) Manufacture of Murano, circa 1940's. Three-light chandelier (defects)