Estimate € 80 - 100
Sold € 170
Auction: 27 May 2014 at 10:00
Lotto composto da due carrellini, uno in ottone con inserti decorativi, l'altro in anticorodal, entrambi con due ripiani in vetro. Produzione italiana anni '40/'50 del sec. XX (difetti) Lot comprising two trolleys, one in brass the other in anticorodal. Italian production, circa 1940's/1950's (defects)
Estimate € 80 - 100