(Genova - Costumi) Lotto di quattro tavole, una acquerellata, raffiguranti costumi popolari liguri e genovesi. Secolo XIX, tre in litografia, una incisa al pointillè e colorata d'epoca. Dimensioni varie   (Genoa - Costumes) Lot comprising four plates of Genoese costumes of which one watercoloured. 19th century

Estimate € 50 - 100

Sold € 10