Estimate € 50 - 100
Sold € 10
Auction: 12 June 2014 at 15:00
(Genova - Costumi) Lotto di quattro tavole, una acquerellata, raffiguranti costumi popolari liguri e genovesi. Secolo XIX, tre in litografia, una incisa al pointillè e colorata d'epoca. Dimensioni varie (Genoa - Costumes) Lot comprising four plates of Genoese costumes of which one watercoloured. 19th century
Estimate € 50 - 100