Lot n° 160  | Auction 324

Estimate € 80 - 90

Sold € 100

Auction: 25 June 2014 at 10:30

Lotto composto da anello a spirale in metallo dorato con coralli, orecchini in oro giallo e granati a cerchio, collana e bracciale in ambra di imitazione e piccolo pendente in corallo (difetti) A group of jewellery comprising a coral bead spiral ring, a pair of garnet and gold earings, a faux-amber necklace and bracelet and a small coral pendant (defects)

Estimate € 80 - 90

Sold € 100