Estimate € 80 - 90
Sold € 100
Auction: 25 June 2014 at 10:30
Lotto composto da anello a spirale in metallo dorato con coralli, orecchini in oro giallo e granati a cerchio, collana e bracciale in ambra di imitazione e piccolo pendente in corallo (difetti) A group of jewellery comprising a coral bead spiral ring, a pair of garnet and gold earings, a faux-amber necklace and bracelet and a small coral pendant (defects)
Estimate € 80 - 90