Estimate € 25 - 30
Sold € 500
Auction: 25 June 2014 at 15:30
Lotto composto da dieci orecchini di cui uno singolo, di forme,metalli e fogge diverse impreziositi da coralli, piccole perle e pietre varie.(Difetti e mancanze) Lot comprising 9 pairs of earing plus a single earing in different styles and materials (defects and losses)
Estimate € 25 - 30