Estimate € 50 - 60
Sold € 50
Auction: 30 September 2014 at 10:00
Manifattura di Murano, produzione recente. Vasetto in vetro incamiciato verde con base a filettature decorate in foglia d'oro, in origine parte di pianta grassa (difetti e mancanze) Manufacture of Murano, recent production. An incamiciato glass vase originally part of a Succulent (defects and losses)
Estimate € 50 - 60