Lot n° 427  | Auction 327

Estimate € 2,200 - 2,500

Sold € 2,000

Auction: 15 October 2014 at 15:30

Scuola napoletana del secolo XVII "Allegorie con putti" coppia di dipinti ad olio su tela (cm. 65x90). In cornice Neapolitan school of the 17th century "Allegory with Putti", pair of oils on canvas. Framed

Estimate € 2,200 - 2,500

Sold € 2,000