Lot n° 447  | Auction 327

Estimate € 3,500 - 4,000

Sold € 3,000

Auction: 15 October 2014 at 15:30

Scuola emiliana della fine del sec.XVII "Madonna con bambino" olio su tavola (cm.33X28) In cornice dorata Emilian school of the late 17th century "Madonna and Child" oil on panel. Gilt frame

Estimate € 3,500 - 4,000

Sold € 3,000