Lot n° 598  | Auction 327

Estimate € 2,000 - 2,500

Sold € 1,500

Auction: 16 October 2014 at 10:30

Scuola lombarda del secolo XVII "Madonna orante" olio su tela (cm. 74x59). In cornice Lombard school of the 17th century "Praying Madonna" oil on canvas. Framed

Estimate € 2,000 - 2,500

Sold € 1,500