Lot n° 660  | Auction 327

Estimate € 120 - 150

Sold € 100

Auction: 16 October 2014 at 15:30

Arte del sec.XIX " Ritratto di fanciulla" Placca tonda in porcellana dipinta (d cm 1,5) montata su bakelite con cornice in oro basso entro cornice in argento sbalzato di epoca antecedente (difetti) Art of the 19th century "Portrait of a Girl". Painted round porcelain plaque with low karat gold frame (defects)

Estimate € 120 - 150

Sold € 100