Estimate € 240 - 250
Sold € 180
Auction: 17 November 2014 at 15:30
Pendente firmato Pomellato raffigurante noce in argento e oro giallo gr 11,00. Epoca fine anni Settanta. Punzoni: Pomellato/649MI/750 A silver and gold walnut pendant signed Pomellato. Circa late 70s. Marked
Estimate € 240 - 250