Cinque snuff bottles in vetro, di varie forme, riccamente decorate con fiori, una dipinta con uccelli su rami fioriti, iscrizione "guyue xuen" alla base (difetti) Cina, sec. XIX/XX A group of five glass snuff bottles, of various forms and decoration, one painted with birds perched on flowering branches and mark "guyue xuen" to the base (losses) China, XIX/XX secolo (la più alta/the tallest h cm 7)

Valutazione € 800  - 1.000