Lot n° 10  | Auction 300

Vincenzo Irolli ( Napoli  1860 -  1949 )

Estimate € 2,500 - 3,000

Sold € 2,000

Auction: 29 October 2012 at 15:00

"Bimbo con pesci" (Particolare) acquerello su carta (cm 55x63) Firmato in basso a destra "Boy with Fish" (detail) watercolour on paper Signed bottom right

Estimate € 2,500 - 3,000

Sold € 2,000