Auction 300 / Lot n° 10

Vincenzo Irolli

 (  Napoli   1860  -    1949  )

"Bimbo con pesci" (Particolare) acquerello su carta (cm 55x63) Firmato in basso a destra "Boy with Fish" (detail) watercolour on paper Signed bottom right

Auction: 29 October 2012 at 15:00

Estimate € 2,500 - 3,000

Sold € 2,000