Auction 300 / Lot n° 103

Karl Helimayer

 (  Monaco   1829  -    1908  )

"Veduta con rovine" olio su tela (cm 40x61,5) Firmato e datato 1974 in basso sulla destra "Landscape with Ruins" oil on canvas Signed and dated bottom right

Auction: 29 October 2012 at 15:00

Estimate € 550 - 600

Sold € 700