Giara in terracotta (ginger jar) con invetriatura piombifera verde decorata a fiori e caratteri in rilievo. (h cm 19) (difetti) Cina, manifattura di Shiwan, sec. XIX. Plumbiferous green-glazed ovoid vessel, decorated in relief with flowers and ideograms. China, manufacture of Shiwan, 19th century (defects)

Estimate € 100 - 200