Auction 300 / Lot n° 31

Pittore del XIX secolo "La fontana" olio su cartone (cm 25.5x15) Al retro cartiglio 19thy century painter "The Fountain" oil on cardboard Stamp on reverse

Auction: 29 October 2012 at 15:00

Estimate € 300 - 400

Sold € 200