Lot n° 40  | Auction 300

Adolfo Belimbau ( Il Cairo  1845 - Firenze  1938 )

Estimate € 1,800 - 2,000

Auction: 29 October 2012 at 15:00

"Case nel Trentino" olio su tavola (cm 32.5x19.5) Firmato in basso a sinistra. Al retro cartiglio "Houses in Trentino" oil on panel Signed bottom left. Seal on reverse

Estimate € 1,800 - 2,000