Auction 300 / Lot n° 50

Francesco Sartorelli

 (  Cornuda   1856  -  Udine   1939  )

"Parco a Roma" olio su cartone (cm14.5x17.5) Firmato in basso a sinistra "Parc in Rome", oil on cardboard Signed bottom left

Auction: 29 October 2012 at 15:00

Estimate € 500 - 600

Sold € 600