Lotto composto da una fibbia in argento firmata Hagi Said e due in metallo argentato di cui una firmata Ismail. Asia occidentale, sec. XIX. Lot comprising a silver buckle signed Hagi Said and two in silver-plate of which one signed Ismail. Western Asia, 19th century

Estimate € 80 - 100