Auction 300 / Lot n° 55

Pittore del XIX secolo "Natura morta" olio su tela (cm 60x46) 19th century painter "Still Life" oil on canvas

Auction: 29 October 2012 at 15:00

Estimate € 1,300 - 1,500

Sold € 2,000