Auction 300 / Lot n° 83

Carlo Bossoli

 (  Lugano   1815  -  Torino   1884  )

(Attribuito) "Veduta lacustre" tecnica mista su carta (cm 13.5x10.5) (Difetti) (attributed) "View of the Lake" mixed media on paper (Defects)

Auction: 29 October 2012 at 15:00

Estimate € 1,500 - 2,000