Collezione Giuseppe Di Stefano Antica coppia di sculture in grés invetriato raffiguranti suonatori a cavallo. Cina. (h cm 29) Basi in legno. (difetti e restauri) Prov: M. Goffi - Roma. Etichetta alla base. A pair of Chinese glazed stoneware sculptures of musicians on horses. (defects and restorations) On wooden bases Provenance: M. Goffi - Roma.

Estimate € 3,500 - 4,500