Estimate € 1,400 - 1,800
Sold € 2,300
Auction: 04 December 2012 at 15:00
"Affiche pour l'Exposition bronzes" 1972, litografia a colori (cm 88,5x62) Firmato in basso a destra, numerato in basso a sinistra, 138/150 "Affiche pour l'Exposition bronzes" 1972, colour lithograph (cm 88,5x62) Signed bottom right, numbered bottom left 138/150
Estimate € 1,400 - 1,800