Lot n° 190  | Auction 303

Sandro Luporini ( Viareggio  1930 )

Estimate € 800 - 1,200

Sold € 700

Auction: 04 December 2012 at 15:00

"Darsena" 1957, olio su tela (cm 100x70) Firmato e datato 1957 in alto a destra; firmato e datato '57 al retro   "Darsena" 1957, oil on canvas (cm 100x70) Signed and dated 1957 top right; signed again and dated '57 on reverse

Estimate € 800 - 1,200

Sold € 700