Estimate € 10,000 - 15,000
Sold € 9,000
Auction: 04 December 2012 at 15:00
"Health nutrition and population" 2002, collage e acrilico su carta (cm 116,8x91,4) Firmato in alto a sinistra Provenienza: Galerie Thaddeus Ropac - Parigi "Health nutrition and population" 2002, collage and acrylic on paper (cm 116,8x91,4) Signed top left Provenance: Galerie Thaddeus Ropac - Paris
Estimate € 10,000 - 15,000