Lot n° 268  | Auction 303

Dormice ( Vienna  1999 )

Estimate € 500 - 700

Sold € 800

Auction: 04 December 2012 at 15:00

Dormice ( Vienna  1999 )

"Japan Air (left)" 2001, dittico acrilico su tela (cm 100x150 cad) Firmato, titolato e datato 2001 al retro   "Japan Air (left)" 2001, dyptich, acrylic on canvas (cm 100x150) Signed, titled and dated 2001 on reverse

Estimate € 500 - 700

Sold € 800