Estimate € 500 - 700
Sold € 800
Auction: 04 December 2012 at 15:00
"Japan Air (left)" 2001, dittico acrilico su tela (cm 100x150 cad) Firmato, titolato e datato 2001 al retro "Japan Air (left)" 2001, dyptich, acrylic on canvas (cm 100x150) Signed, titled and dated 2001 on reverse
Estimate € 500 - 700