Lot n° 36  | Auction 303

Eugene Berman ( San Pietroburgo  1899 - Roma  1972 )

Estimate € 330 - 350

Sold € 330

Auction: 04 December 2012 at 15:00

"Teatro" 1945, inchiostro su carta (cm 26,7x20,6) Titolato, siglato e datato '45   "Teatro" 1945, ink on paper (cm 26,7x20,6) Titled, initialed and dated '45

Estimate € 330 - 350

Sold € 330