Lot n° 77  | Auction 303

Fieschi Giannetto ( Zogno  1921 - Genova  2010 )

Estimate € 800 - 1,000

Sold € 700

Auction: 04 December 2012 at 15:00

"Il pensiero dominante" 1966, olio su tela (cm 70x50) Siglato in alto a sinistra; firmato, titolato e datato 1966 al retro   "Il pensiero dominante" 1966, oil on canvas (cm 70x50) Initialed top right; signed, titled and dated 1966 on reverse

Estimate € 800 - 1,000

Sold € 700