Auction 306 / Lot n° 297

Scuola fiamminga sec. XVIII, "Paesaggio" olio su tavola (cm 41x60) In cornice 18th century Flemish School, "Landscape" oil on panel (cm 41x60) Framed

Auction: 21 March 2013 at 16:00

Estimate € 600 - 700