Lot n° 2  | Auction 310

Giovanna Barbieri ( Oderzo  1953 )

Estimate € 100 - 150

Sold € 160

Auction: 11 June 2013 at 15:00

" Nudo di donna " 1978 acquerello su carta (cm 48x34) firmato e datato in basso. In cornice "Nude" 1978 watercolour on paper. Signed, dated at bottom. Framed

Estimate € 100 - 150

Sold € 160