Lot n° 26  | Auction 310

Estimate € 150 - 200

Sold € 750

Auction: 11 June 2013 at 15:00

Ignoto " Paesaggi con figure " gruppo di quattro piccoli dipinti olio su tavola (cm 13x9,5). In cornice (difetti) Allegata comunicazione scritta del prof. Magugliani Unknown "Landscapes" group of four oils on panel. Framed (defects) Appended written communication by prof. Magugliani

Estimate € 150 - 200

Sold € 750