Lot n° 342  | Auction 310

Gentilini Franco ( Faenza  1909 - Roma  1981 )

Estimate € 30 - 40

Sold € 10

Auction: 11 June 2013 at 15:00

" Nudo di donna " acquaforte (cm 13x10) firmata e numerata 14/25. In cornice "Nude" etching, signed and numbered 14/25. Framed

Estimate € 30 - 40

Sold € 10