Lot n° 63  | Auction 310

Estimate € 350 - 400

Sold € 200

Auction: 11 June 2013 at 15:00

Scuola moscovita 1860 circa " S. Nicola " icona con riza in metallo e argento. Cornice in legno intagliato ( difetti ) Muscovite school circa 1860 "St Nicholas" with metal and silver oklad. Carved wooden frame (defects)

Estimate € 350 - 400

Sold € 200