Lot n° 88  | Auction 310

Meneghelli Enrico (  1853 -  1891 )

Estimate € 500 - 600

Sold € 400

Auction: 11 June 2013 at 15:00

" Mucche " 1930 olio su tavoletta (cm 62x46) firmato e datato in basso a destra. In cornice "Cows" 1930 oil on panel, signed and dated at bottom right. Framed

Estimate € 500 - 600

Sold € 400