Lot n° 165  | Auction 317

Guido Biasi ( Napoli  1933 - Parigi  1982 )

Estimate € 500 - 600

Sold € 600

Auction: 11 December 2013 at 15:00

"Animale araldico" 1969 olio su tela, cm 50x40 Firmato e datato 1969 in basso a destra. Firmato, titolato e datato 1969 al retro   "Animale araldico", 1969, oil on canvas Signed and dated 1969 at bottom right. Signed titled and dated 1969 on reverse

Estimate € 500 - 600

Sold € 600