Estimate € 800 - 1,000
Sold € 1,300
Auction: 11 December 2013 at 15:00
"Uomo atomico" olio e tecnica mista su tela, cm 188x240 Firmato e titolato al retro "Uomo atomico", oil and mixed media on canvas Signed and titled on reverse
Estimate € 800 - 1,000