Lot n° 185  | Auction 319

Estimate € 120 - 140

Sold € 350

Auction: 31 March 2014 at 10:00

Figura di Guanyin in legno intagliato e parzialmente dipinto in policromia. (h cm 99) Cina, sec. XX. Partially painted wood sculpture of Guanyin. China, 20th century.

Estimate € 120 - 140

Sold € 350